This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Artists: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+robert atkins, steven parke
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
steven parke
Line 14: Line 14:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TravisKotzebue.jpg|link=Travis Kotzebue|text=Travis<br>Kotzebue}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TravisKotzebue.jpg|link=Travis Kotzebue|text=Travis<br>Kotzebue}}
|-
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Steven_Lejeune.jpg|link=Steven Lejeune|text=Steven<br>Lejeune}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Steven_Lejeune.jpg|link=Steven Lejeune|text=Steven<br>Lejeune}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Odagawa.jpg|link=Ryan Odagawa|text=Ryan<br>Odagawa}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Odagawa.jpg|link=Ryan Odagawa|text=Ryan<br>Odagawa}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Steven Parke.jpg|link=Steven Parke|text=Steven<br>Parke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter Steigerwald.jpg|link=Peter Steigerwald|text=Peter<br>Steigerwald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter Steigerwald.jpg|link=Peter Steigerwald|text=Peter<br>Steigerwald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarcusTo.jpg|link=Marcus To|text=Marcus<br>To}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarcusTo.jpg|link=Marcus To|text=Marcus<br>To}}
|-
|}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KoiTurnbull.jpg|link=Koi Turnbull|text=Koi<br>Turnbull}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KoiTurnbull.jpg|link=Koi Turnbull|text=Koi<br>Turnbull}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michaelturner.jpg|link=Michael Turner|text=Michael<br>Turner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michaelturner.jpg|link=Michael Turner|text=Michael<br>Turner}}

Revision as of 06:23, 14 March 2008