This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Guest Cast 5/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
adjust
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
adjust
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Stan lee.jpg|link=Stan Lee|text=Stan<br>Lee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ToniLewis.jpg|link=Toni Lewis|text=Toni<br>Lewis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ToniLewis.jpg|link=Toni Lewis|text=Toni<br>Lewis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tinalifford.JPG|link=Tina Lifford|text=Tina<br>Lifford}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tinalifford.JPG|link=Tina Lifford|text=Tina<br>Lifford}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RikiLindhome.jpg|link=Riki Lindhome|text=Riki<br>Lindhome}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RikiLindhome.jpg|link=Riki Lindhome|text=Riki<br>Lindhome}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paydin LoPachin IMDB.jpg|link=Paydin LoPachin|text=Paydin<br>LoPachin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paydin LoPachin IMDB.jpg|link=Paydin LoPachin|text=Paydin<br>LoPachin}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica Louwerens.jpg|link=Monica Louwerens|text=Monica<br>Louwerens}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica Louwerens.jpg|link=Monica Louwerens|text=Monica<br>Louwerens}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kellan Lutz.JPG|link=Kellan Lutz|text=Kellan<br>Lutz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kellan Lutz.JPG|link=Kellan Lutz|text=Kellan<br>Lutz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ossie Mair.jpg|link=Ossie Mair|text=Ossie<br>Mair}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ossie Mair.jpg|link=Ossie Mair|text=Ossie<br>Mair}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nina mann.jpg|link=Nina Mann|text=Nina<br>Mann}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nina mann.jpg|link=Nina Mann|text=Nina<br>Mann}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tohoru Masamune.jpg|link=Tohoru Masamune|text=Tohoru<br>Masamune}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tohoru Masamune.jpg|link=Tohoru Masamune|text=Tohoru<br>Masamune}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Garrett Masuda.JPG|link=Garrett Masuda|text=Garrett<br>Masuda}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Garrett Masuda.JPG|link=Garrett Masuda|text=Garrett<br>Masuda}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yuki Matsuzaki.jpg|link=Yuki Matsuzaki|text=Yuki<br>Matsuzaki}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yuki Matsuzaki.jpg|link=Yuki Matsuzaki|text=Yuki<br>Matsuzaki}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MichaelMaury.jpg|link=Michael Maury|text=Michael<br>Maury}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MichaelMaury.jpg|link=Michael Maury|text=Michael<br>Maury}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bart McCarthy.jpg|link=Bart McCarthy|text=Bart<br>McCarthy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bart McCarthy.jpg|link=Bart McCarthy|text=Bart<br>McCarthy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Beat cop.jpg|link=Russell B. McKenzie|text=Russell B.<br>McKenzie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Beat cop.jpg|link=Russell B. McKenzie|text=Russell B.<br>McKenzie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AnnieMcKnight.jpg|link=Annie McKnight|text=Annie<br>McKnight}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:49, 27 February 2008

[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 1/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 2/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 3/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 4/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 5/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 6/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 7/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 8/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 9/Season One|60px]]
p-p



Back to Season One Guest Cast


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories