This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Items: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
more detailed img for pneumatic syringe
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
tracking systems
Line 19: Line 19:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's shunt.JPG|link=Shunt}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's shunt.JPG|link=Shunt}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=String web overhead.jpg|link=String web}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=String web overhead.jpg|link=String web}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers molly 4.jpg|link=The Company's tracking systems|text=Tracking systems}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers sylar tuning fork torture.jpg|link=Tuning fork}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers sylar tuning fork torture.jpg|link=Tuning fork}}
|-
|}
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Snowglobes.jpg|link=Virginia's snow globes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Snowglobes.jpg|link=Virginia's snow globes}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:02, 6 February 2008