This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Jewelry: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
they're to be listed alphabetically by the owner's name
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
petrelli rings
 
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando's watch.jpg|link=Ando's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando's watch.jpg|link=Ando's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Angela's dream Arthur's ring.jpg|link=Arthur's ring}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Diamonds.jpg|link=Aron's diamonds}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Diamonds.jpg|link=Aron's diamonds}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claires necklace.jpg|link=Claire's necklace}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claires necklace.jpg|link=Claire's necklace}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire's heart pendant.jpg|link=Claire's heart necklace}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire's heart pendant.jpg|link=Claire's heart necklace}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Danko's pocket watch.JPG|link=Danko's pocket watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Danko's pocket watch.JPG|link=Danko's pocket watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's_ring.jpg|link=Mohinder's ring}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's_ring.jpg|link=Mohinder's ring}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Noah's watch 2.jpg|link=Noah's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Noah's watch 2.jpg|link=Noah's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Petrelli ring.jpg|link=Petrelli rings}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter's necklace.jpg|link=Symbol necklace}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter's necklace.jpg|link=Symbol necklace}}

Latest revision as of 06:23, 10 March 2010