This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Law Enforcement Sites: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
interlink law enforcement
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+white house
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|width="75%"
{|width="56%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Fbi headquarters.jpg|link=FBI Headquarters|location=Los Angeles, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Fbi headquarters.jpg|link=FBI Headquarters|location=Los Angeles, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matts pd 2.jpg|link=Matt's precinct|location=Los Angeles, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matts pd 2.jpg|link=Matt's precinct|location=Los Angeles, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Odessa_sherrifs_department.jpg|link=Odessa Sheriff's Department|linktext=Sheriff's Department|location=Odessa, TX|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Odessa_sherrifs_department.jpg|link=Odessa Sheriff's Department|linktext=Sheriff's Department|location=Odessa, TX|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
{|width="38%"
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Niki's jail.JPG|link=Women's Correctional Facility|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Niki's jail.JPG|link=Women's Correctional Facility|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=White house portal.JPG|link=White House|location=Washington, DC|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
|}
|}
''For law enforcement sites from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:GN Law Enforcement Sites|Graphic Novel Law Enforcement Sites]]''
''For law enforcement sites from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:GN Law Enforcement Sites|Graphic Novel Law Enforcement Sites]]''

Revision as of 19:53, 27 April 2007