This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Other: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add cesar lemus
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+mark lyon & glenn hetrick (once we get more assistant directors, we'll make a portal of assistants or of assistant directors)
Line 8: Line 8:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Glenn Hetrick.jpg|link=Glenn Hetrick|text=Glenn<br>Hetrick<br>(Makeup<br>Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Dana Jenkins|text=Dana<br>Jenkins<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Dana Jenkins|text=Dana<br>Jenkins<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring<br>(Creator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring<br>(Creator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cesar Lemus self portrait.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar<br>Lemus<br>(Storyboard<br>Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cesar Lemus self portrait.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar<br>Lemus<br>(Storyboard<br>Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Ludwig.JPG|link=Doug Ludwig|text=Doug<br>Ludwig<br>(Visual<br>Effects)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Ludwig.JPG|link=Doug Ludwig|text=Doug<br>Ludwig<br>(Visual<br>Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Lyon.jpg|link=Mark Lyon|text=Mark<br>Lyon<br>(Assistant<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Kolpack.JPG|link=Mark Kolpack|text=Mark<br>Kolpack<br>(Visual<br>Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Kolpack.JPG|link=Mark Kolpack|text=Mark<br>Kolpack<br>(Visual<br>Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Murphy|text=Michael<br>Murphy<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Murphy|text=Michael<br>Murphy<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ian quinn.jpg|link=Ian Quinn|text=Ian<br>Quinn<br>(Stunt<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ian quinn.jpg|link=Ian Quinn|text=Ian<br>Quinn<br>(Stunt<br>Coordinator)}}
|-
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Steve Schriver.JPG|link=Steve Schriver|text=Steve<br>Schriver<br>(Stunt<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Steve Schriver.JPG|link=Steve Schriver|text=Steve<br>Schriver<br>(Stunt<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw<br>(''Heroes 360''<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw<br>(''Heroes 360''<br>Producer)}}
|}
|}
|}
{{PortalCrewNav}}
{{PortalCrewNav}}

Revision as of 15:56, 14 June 2007