This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Other Residences: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
rmv
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
claire's dorm room
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Annies-room.jpg|link=Claire's dorm room|linktext=Claire's dorm room|location=Arlington, VA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0308-homeless-town-austin.jpg|link=Austin homeless tent village|linktext=Homeless tent village|location=Austin, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0308-homeless-town-austin.jpg|link=Austin homeless tent village|linktext=Homeless tent village|location=Austin, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Merediths home.jpg|link=Meredith Gordon's home|linktext=Meredith's trailer|location=Kermit, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Merediths home.jpg|link=Meredith Gordon's home|linktext=Meredith's trailer|location=Kermit, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sylars shack.jpg|link=Shack|location=Central America}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Samson's Cabin.jpg|link=Samson Gray's trailer|linktext=Samson's trailer|location=Unknown}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Samson's Cabin.jpg|link=Samson Gray's trailer|linktext=Samson's trailer|location=Unknown}}
|}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sylars shack.jpg|link=Shack|location=Central America}}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Teds cabin.jpg|link=Ted's cabin|location=Nevada desert}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Teds cabin.jpg|link=Ted's cabin|location=Nevada desert}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Usutu's hut.jpg|link=Usutu's hut|location=Botswana}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Usutu's hut.jpg|link=Usutu's hut|location=Botswana}}

Revision as of 04:28, 23 November 2009