This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Production: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
chng multimedia to promos
imported>Hardvice
IHOI --> Unaired episodes
Line 12: Line 12:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Unmasked.jpg|link=Heroes Unmasked|text=''Heroes Unmasked''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Unmasked.jpg|link=Heroes Unmasked|text=''Heroes Unmasked''}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_engineer.jpg|link=Episode:In His Own Image|text=''In His Own Image''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=747.jpg|link=Inside Heroes|text=''Inside Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=747.jpg|link=Inside Heroes|text=''Inside Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=nbc.jpg|link=NBC}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=nbc.jpg|link=NBC}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando hand out.jpg|link=Product placement}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando hand out.jpg|link=Product placement}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Production.jpg|link=Production}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Production.jpg|link=Production}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes World Tour.jpg|link=Portal:Promotions|text=Promotions}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes World Tour.jpg|link=Portal:Promotions|text=Promotions}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NielsonLogo.jpg|link=Ratings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NielsonLogo.jpg|link=Ratings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soundtrack.jpg|link=Soundtrack}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soundtrack.jpg|link=Soundtrack}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_engineer.jpg|link=Portal:Unaired Episodes|text=Unaired Episodes}}
|}
|}
'''Subcategories:'''
'''Subcategories:'''

Revision as of 22:28, 4 September 2007