This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Production: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
m fix link
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add bloopers, HI, post show, & rmv product placement (to match navbar), move ratings
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes birthdays composite.jpg|link=Cast and crew birthdays|text=Birthdays}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes birthdays composite.jpg|link=Cast and crew birthdays|text=Birthdays}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro returns to tokyo.JPG|link=Bloopers}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=broadcast.jpg|link=Broadcasts}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=broadcast.jpg|link=Broadcasts}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=claireandthecatportal.jpg|link=Claire and the Cat|text=''Claire & the Cat''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=claireandthecatportal.jpg|link=Claire and the Cat|text=''Claire & the Cat''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Comicraft.jpg|link=Comicraft}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Comicraft.jpg|link=Comicraft}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Commentarywebsite.jpg|link=Commentaries}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Commentarywebsite.jpg|link=Commentaries}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes interactive.jpg|link=Heroes Interactive}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Unmasked.jpg|link=Heroes Unmasked|text=''Heroes Unmasked''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Unmasked.jpg|link=Heroes Unmasked|text=''Heroes Unmasked''}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=747.jpg|link=Inside Heroes|text=''Inside Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=747.jpg|link=Inside Heroes|text=''Inside Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=nbc.jpg|link=NBC}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=nbc.jpg|link=NBC}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NielsonLogo.jpg|link=Nielsen Ratings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=G4.jpg|link=The Post Show|text=''The Post Show''}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bobpod.jpg|link=Product placement}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Production.jpg|link=Production}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Production.jpg|link=Production}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes World Tour.jpg|link=Portal:Promotions|text=Promotions}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes World Tour.jpg|link=Portal:Promotions|text=Promotions}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NielsonLogo.jpg|link=Ratings}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soundtrack.jpg|link=Soundtrack}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soundtrack.jpg|link=Soundtrack}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Storyboard hands.jpg|link=Portal:Storyboards|text=Storyboards}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Storyboard hands.jpg|link=Portal:Storyboards|text=Storyboards}}
|-
|}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers engineer.jpg|link=Portal:Unaired Episodes|text=Unaired Episodes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers engineer.jpg|link=Portal:Unaired Episodes|text=Unaired Episodes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2girl.jpg|link=Zeroes|text=''Zeroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2girl.jpg|link=Zeroes|text=''Zeroes''}}

Revision as of 19:43, 2 March 2008