This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Season Four: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
brian estwick
imported>Radicell
erlene garcia
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daryl Crittenden.jpg|link=Daryl Crittenden|text=Daryl<br />Crittenden}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daryl Crittenden.jpg|link=Daryl Crittenden|text=Daryl<br />Crittenden}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Brian Estwick.jpg|link=Brian Estwick|text=Brian<br />Estwick}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Brian Estwick.jpg|link=Brian Estwick|text=Brian<br />Estwick}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br />Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Erlene Garcia.jpg|link=Erlene Garcia|text=Erlene<br />Garcia}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br />Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa Lackey.jpg|link=Lisa Lackey|text=Lisa<br />Lackey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa Lackey.jpg|link=Lisa Lackey|text=Lisa<br />Lackey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Lawrence.jpg|link=David H. Lawrence XVII|text=David H.<br />Lawrence XVII}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Lawrence.jpg|link=David H. Lawrence XVII|text=David H.<br />Lawrence XVII}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=006 jaymamays redeyepr.jpg|link=Jayma Mays|text=Jayma<br />Mays}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=006 jaymamays redeyepr.jpg|link=Jayma Mays|text=Jayma<br />Mays}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Saemi Nakamura.jpg|link=Saemi Nakamura|text=Saemi<br />Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Saemi Nakamura.jpg|link=Saemi Nakamura|text=Saemi<br />Nakamura}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn Olivieri.jpg|link=Dawn Olivieri|text=Dawn<br />Olivieri}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn Olivieri.jpg|link=Dawn Olivieri|text=Dawn<br />Olivieri}}
|}
{| width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ray Park.jpg|link=Ray Park|text=Ray<br />Park}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ray Park.jpg|link=Ray Park|text=Ray<br />Park}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sasha Pieterse.jpg|link=Sasha Pieterse|text=Sasha<br />Pieterse}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sasha Pieterse.jpg|link=Sasha Pieterse|text=Sasha<br />Pieterse}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kat Purgal.jpg|link=Kat Purgal|text=Kat<br />Purgal}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kat Purgal.jpg|link=Kat Purgal|text=Kat<br />Purgal}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ElisabethRohm3.jpg|link=Elizabeth Rohm|text=Elizabeth<br />Rohm}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ElisabethRohm3.jpg|link=Elizabeth Rohm|text=Elizabeth<br />Rohm}}
|}
{| width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Todd Stashwick.jpg|link=Todd Stashwick|text=Todd<br />Stashwick}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Todd Stashwick.jpg|link=Todd Stashwick|text=Todd<br />Stashwick}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Madeline Zima.jpg|link=Madeline Zima|text=Madeline<br />Zima}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Madeline Zima.jpg|link=Madeline Zima|text=Madeline<br />Zima}}

Revision as of 14:15, 27 January 2010