This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Unnamed Groups: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix spacing
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update name
Line 8: Line 8:
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Crash's friends.jpg|link=Crash's friends|text=Crash's Friends}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Crash's friends.jpg|link=Crash's friends|text=Crash's Friends}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=DLs_crew_portal.jpg|link=D.L.'s crew|text=D.L.'s Crew}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=DLs_crew_portal.jpg|link=D.L.'s crew|text=D.L.'s Crew}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Japanese Warriors.jpg|link=Japanese warriors|text=Japanese Warriors}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kaitos henchmen.jpg|link=Kaito's henchmen|text=Kaito's Henchmen}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kaitos henchmen.jpg|link=Kaito's henchmen|text=Kaito's Henchmen}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lindermans_thugs.jpg|link=Linderman's thugs|text=Linderman's Thugs}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lindermans_thugs.jpg|link=Linderman's thugs|text=Linderman's Thugs}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Team.jpg|link=Matt Parkman's team (future)|text=Matt Team}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Team.jpg|link=Matt Parkman's team (future)|text=Matt Team}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Moab team.jpg|link=Moab Penitentiary response team|text=Moab Response Team}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Moab team.jpg|link=Moab Penitentiary response team|text=Moab Response Team}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dead Skyhawk crew.JPG|link=Skyhawk crew|text=Skyhawk Crew}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dead Skyhawk crew.JPG|link=Skyhawk crew|text=Skyhawk Crew}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=biker_gang.jpg|link=Tokyo bikers|text=Tokyo bikers}}
|-
|-
{| width=56%
{| width=56%
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=biker_gang.jpg|link=Tokyo bikers|text=Tokyo bikers}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Underground_Railroad.jpg|link=Underground railroad (future)|text=Underground Railroad}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Underground_Railroad.jpg|link=Underground railroad (future)|text=Underground Railroad}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gn all unknown soldiers.jpg|link=Unknown soldiers|text=Unknown Soldiers}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gn all unknown soldiers.jpg|link=Unknown soldiers|text=Unknown Soldiers}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Japanese Warriors.jpg|link=Whitebeard's men|text=Whitebeard's Men}}
|}
|}
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:34, 1 October 2007