This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
std fmt:caps for characters, shorten to 2 lines
imported>Obi-Dan Kenobi
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>

{| width="75%"
===[[Going Postal]]===
{| width="60%"
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler 20080714aic.jpg|link=Agent 1|text=Agent 1}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler 20080714aic.jpg|link=Agent 1|text=Agent 1}}
Line 6: Line 8:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Constrictor.jpg|link=The Constrictor|text=The<br/>Constrictor|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Constrictor.jpg|link=The Constrictor|text=The<br/>Constrictor|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Echo DeMille|text=Echo<br />DeMille}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Echo DeMille|text=Echo<br />DeMille}}
|}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Liquidwoman.jpg|link=Elisa|text=Elisa}}
{| width="45%"
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Esteban.jpg|link=Esteban|text=Esteban}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gina (Echo's girlfriend).jpg|link=Gina (Echo's girlfriend)|text=Gina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gina (Echo's girlfriend).jpg|link=Gina (Echo's girlfriend)|text=Gina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent Howard.jpg|link=Agent Howard|text=Agent<br />Howard|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent Howard.jpg|link=Agent Howard|text=Agent<br />Howard|deceased=true}}
|}

===[[Destiny]]===
{| width="60%"
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Liquidwoman.jpg|link=Elisa|text=Elisa}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Esteban.jpg|link=Esteban|text=Esteban}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Iris.jpg|link=Iris|text=Iris}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Iris.jpg|link=Iris|text=Iris}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Father Juan.jpg|link=Father Juan|text=Father<br />Juan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Father Juan.jpg|link=Father Juan|text=Father<br />Juan}}
Line 20: Line 28:
|-
|-
|}
|}


</center>
</center>
<noinclude><center>
<noinclude><center>

Revision as of 04:12, 12 November 2008