This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Recurring Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Iheartheroes
mNo edit summary
imported>Iheartheroes
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
This is a list of Recurring Characters in the [[User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series|Gulp Ninja Series]].
The following is a list of Recurring Characters in the ''[[User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series|Gulp-Ninja Series]]''.
*''Listed in the blocks are characters with pages, but not, are listed later on down the page..''


{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="75%" border="0"
Line 10: Line 9:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls Part 1-Electric Man.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/The Lighter|text=The<br />Lighter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls Part 1-Electric Man.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/The Lighter|text=The<br />Lighter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SWAT agent.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/T.J. Luther|text=T.J.<br />Luther}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rictor.jpg|link=User:Danko/John Millard|text=John<br>Millard}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rictor.jpg|link=User:Danko/John Millard|text=John<br>Millard}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Redheadp.JPG|link=User:Iheartheroes/Lilly Ninja|text=Lilly<br />Ninja}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Redheadp.JPG|link=User:Iheartheroes/Lilly Ninja|text=Lilly<br />Ninja}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edward (Destiny).jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Steve Orwall|text=Steve<br>Orwall}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edward (Destiny).jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Steve Orwall|text=Steve<br>Orwall}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Harry.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/King Rosko|text=King<br>Rosko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Harry.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/King Rosko|text=King<br>Rosko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Howard lemay.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Maxwell Wakes|text=Maxwell<br />Wakes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Howard lemay.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Maxwell Wakes|text=Maxwell<br />Wakes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PerezWild.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Wind 3-P|text=Wind<br />3-P}}
|}
|}


=T.J. Luther=
==About==
A prisoner of the [[User:Iheartheroes/The UNC|UNC]].
===[[User:Iheartheroes/Charmed|Charmed]]===
[[User:Iheartheroes/Agent 147|Agent 147]] frees T.J. and two others from the Cave Below. They form the Trio and attack on both [[User:Iheartheroes/The UNC|the UNC]] and [[Yamagato Industries]]. T.J. kills some people and helps block [[User:Iheartheroes/John Millard|John Millard]] from chasing them. They are later asked to join the LCK, but Candace and T.J. say that they will get back to King Rosko on it.

===[[User:Iheartheroes/Time We Share|Time We Share]]===
T.J. and [[User:Iheartheroes/Candace Blaine|Candace]] travel to many places with a captive [[Space-time manipulation|time turner]] and see many things. One is when his ability manifested. He was performing a show and when he called someone to the stage, he accidentaly threw him into the air and killed him. UNC agents soon came in and grabbed him and put him in the Cave Below. After seeing [[User:Iheartheroes/Jamie Black|Jamie]] in a romantic relationship, T.J. and Candace stared into each other's eyes until T.J. leaned over and kissed her. She smiled and they kissed again. After about five kisses, the captive man got errogant. Upon returning to present day time, they kill the captive man and [[User:Iheartheroes/Steve Orwall|Steve]] watches. He comes up and gets the Trio back together saying he doesn't like the LCK anymore. Steve then learns that T.J. and Candace are in a relationship.

===[[User:Iheartheroes/Knock Out|Knock Out]]===
When [[User:Iheartheroes/Lilly Ninja|Lilly Ninja]] is arrested at the [[User:Iheartheroes/The UNC|UNC]] and is taken to the Cave Below, T.J. can be seen sitting in his cell, right next to Lilly's.

==[[Evolved Human]] [[Telekinesis|Abilities]]==
''[[Telekinesis]]''~He can move things without touching them.











=Wind 3-P=
A boss and teacher at [[User:Iheartheroes/The UNC|The UNC]].
==About==
===[[User:Iheartheroes/Lighters|Lighters]]===
[[User:Iheartheroes/Seasion Caramine|Seasion]] introduces [[User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja|Sakamito]] to Wind 3-P and then he teaches Sakamito and Lilly Ninja.
===[[User:Iheartheroes/Knock Out|Knock Out]]===
{{sectstub|type=user}}



{{User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series/Template}}
{{User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series/Template}}

Revision as of 20:51, 13 November 2009