This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Timeline Calculations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Janrodrigo
crrction
imported>Iheartheroes
m Fixes
Line 116: Line 116:
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Eleven''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Eleven''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
<b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week11/Fallout|Fallout}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week11/|Fallout|Fallout}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week11/Fathers & Daughters|Fathers & Daughters}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week11/Fathers & Daughters|Fathers & Daughters}}''' •
</b>
</b>
|}
|}

|}
|}


Line 130: Line 129:
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Genesis|Genesis}}''' •
</b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Monsters|Monsters}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post1|Hiro's blog post 1}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Zach's blog post|Zach's blog post}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post2|Hiro's blog post 2}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post3|Hiro's blog post 3}}'''
|}
|}
|}
|}
Line 146: Line 141:
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Genesis|Genesis}}''' •
</b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Monsters|Monsters}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post1|Hiro's blog post 1}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Zach's blog post|Zach's blog post}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post2|Hiro's blog post 2}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post3|Hiro's blog post 3}}'''
|}
|}
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Two''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Three''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Four''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Five''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Six''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Seven''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}
|}
|}
|}


{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4; font-size:11px; border: 0px; margin-top:1px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px;"
{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:132%;"> ''[[Season Two|Volume Two]]''
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Intravolume Hiatus 1.2''
|-
|-
|
| style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}
|}


{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Pod One''
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Pod Three''
|-
|-
|
|
Line 168: Line 195:
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Genesis|Genesis}}''' •
</b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Monsters|Monsters}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post1|Hiro's blog post 1}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Zach's blog post|Zach's blog post}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post2|Hiro's blog post 2}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post3|Hiro's blog post 3}}'''
|}
|}

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Two''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Two''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week2/Don't Look Back|Don't Look Back}}''' •
</b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week2/The Crane|The Crane}}''' •
|}
|}


Line 185: Line 207:
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Three''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Three''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
<b>
</b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week3/One Giant Leap|One Giant Leap}}''' •
|}
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week3/Trial By Fire|Trial By Fire}}''' •

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Four''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Five''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
</b>
|}
|}
Line 192: Line 224:


{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Intravolume Hiatus 1.1''
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Interseason/Intervolume Hiatus 1''
|-
|-
|
|
Line 198: Line 230:
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Genesis|Genesis}}''' •
</b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Monsters|Monsters}}''' •
|}
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post1|Hiro's blog post 1}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Zach's blog post|Zach's blog post}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post2|Hiro's blog post 2}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post3|Hiro's blog post 3}}'''
|}
|}
|}
|}

{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4; font-size:11px; border: 0px; margin-top:1px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:132%;"> ''[[Season Two]]''
|-
| style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |


{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Pod Two''
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''[[Volume Two]]''
|-
|-
|
|
Line 214: Line 248:
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Genesis|Genesis}}''' •
</b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Monsters|Monsters}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post1|Hiro's blog post 1}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Zach's blog post|Zach's blog post}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post2|Hiro's blog post 2}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post3|Hiro's blog post 3}}'''
|}
|}

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Two''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week2/Don't Look Back|Don't Look Back}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week2/The Crane|The Crane}}''' •
|}
|}


{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Three''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Four''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Five''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Six''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Seven''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Eight''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Nine''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Ten''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Eleven''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}
|}

{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Interseason/Intervolume Hiatus 2''
|-
|

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#0000df; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
</b>
|}
|}
|}
|}



Revision as of 21:28, 28 November 2009

Timeline Calculations edit
Volume One
Pod One
Week One

GenesisMonstersHiro's blog post 1Zach's blog postHiro's blog post 2Hiro's blog post 3

Week Two

Don't Look BackThe Crane

Week Three

One Giant LeapTrial By Fire

Week Four

CollisionAftermath

Week Five

HirosSnapshots

Week Six

Better HalvesStolen Time

Week Seven

Nothing to HideControl

Week Eight

Seven Minutes to MidnightIsaac's First Time

Week Nine

HomecomingLife Before Eden

Week Ten

Six Months AgoTurning Point

Week Eleven

FalloutFathers & Daughters


Usage

Adds a navbar to the top and bottom of information update pages.

For all other trials of improvements of this template, please go here.

{{Template:Timeline Calculations}}