This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Theory:Audrey Hanson: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Crazylicious
No edit summary
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{theoryheader|sort=Hanson, Audrey|Audrey Hanson=<!--optional override of PAGENAME-->}}
{{theoryheader|sort=Hanson, Audrey|Audrey Hanson=<!--optional override of PAGENAME-->}}
| Audrey will appear in Volume 3. || None. || {{plus}} Sylar uses her name as an alias in One of Us, One of Them.
|-
|-
| Audrey will be killed by Sylar at some point. || None. ||{{plus}}Audrey and Sylar have had an antagonistic relationship since the summer of 2006. Sylar led her on a dangerous trek through [[Chicago]] many months ago.
| Audrey will appear in Volume 3. || None. || {{plus}} Sylar uses her name as an alias in [[One of Us, One of Them]].<br />
|-
|-
| Audrey will become Matt's love interest at some point. || Audrey thinks that [[Matt]] is cute. (''[[Fallout]]'')||{{plus}}Matt has now split up from his wife<br />
| Audrey will be killed by Sylar at some point. || None. || {{plus}} Audrey and Sylar have had an antagonistic relationship since the summer of 2006. Sylar led her on a dangerous trek through [[Chicago]] many months ago.<br />
|-
| Audrey will become Matt's love interest at some point. || Audrey thinks that [[Matt]] is cute. (''[[Fallout]]'') || {{plus}} Matt has now split up from his wife.<br />
{{minus}} All she knows is his home is in Los Angeles, she doesn't know that he no longer lives there.<br />
{{minus}} All she knows is his home is in Los Angeles, she doesn't know that he no longer lives there.<br />
:{{plus}} They could meet when Sylar strikes again in New York.
:{{plus}} They could meet when Sylar strikes again in New York.<br />
{{minus}}[[Daphne]] seems to be Matt's love interest at the moment.
{{minus}} [[Daphne]] seems to be Matt's love interest at the moment.<br />
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 16:27, 5 December 2008

Main Article Theories about Audrey Hanson Main Discussion

The following fan theories are about Audrey Hanson.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.

Theories

Theory Citations Notes
Audrey will appear in Volume 3. None. + Sylar uses her name as an alias in One of Us, One of Them.
Audrey will be killed by Sylar at some point. None. + Audrey and Sylar have had an antagonistic relationship since the summer of 2006. Sylar led her on a dangerous trek through Chicago many months ago.
Audrey will become Matt's love interest at some point. Audrey thinks that Matt is cute. (Fallout) + Matt has now split up from his wife.

- All she knows is his home is in Los Angeles, she doesn't know that he no longer lives there.

+ They could meet when Sylar strikes again in New York.

- Daphne seems to be Matt's love interest at the moment.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travelAudrey Hanson