This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Art Department: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
anthony miner
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
steven parke
Line 17: Line 17:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Debra McGuire.JPG|link=Debra McGuire|text=Debra<br>McGuire<br>(Costume<br>Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Debra McGuire.JPG|link=Debra McGuire|text=Debra<br>McGuire<br>(Costume<br>Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Anthony Miner.jpg|link=Anthony Miner|text=Anthony<br>Miner<br>(Key&nbsp;Hair<br>Stylist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Anthony Miner.jpg|link=Anthony Miner|text=Anthony<br>Miner<br>(Key&nbsp;Hair<br>Stylist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Steven Parke.jpg|link=Steven Parke|text=Steven<br>Parke<br>(Soundtrack<br>Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Perfitt.jpg|link=Michael Perfitt|text=Michael<br>Perfitt<br>(Music<br>Engineer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Perfitt.jpg|link=Michael Perfitt|text=Michael<br>Perfitt<br>(Music<br>Engineer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tim_sale.jpg|link=Tim Sale|text=Tim<br>Sale<br>(Artistic<br>Consultant)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tim_sale.jpg|link=Tim Sale|text=Tim<br>Sale<br>(Artistic<br>Consultant)}}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Curtis Schnell|text=Curtis<br>Schnell<br>(Production<br>Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Curtis Schnell|text=Curtis<br>Schnell<br>(Production<br>Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Shenkar.jpg|link=Shenkar|text=Shenkar<br>(Vocalist)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Shenkar.jpg|link=Shenkar|text=Shenkar<br>(Vocalist)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=DaveStewart.jpg|link=Dave Stewart|text=Dave<br>Stewart<br>(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=DaveStewart.jpg|link=Dave Stewart|text=Dave<br>Stewart<br>(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Tom Taylor|text=Tom<br>Taylor<br>(Art<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Tom Taylor|text=Tom<br>Taylor<br>(Art<br>Director)}}
|-
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Daniel Vivanco|text=Daniel<br>Vivanco<br>(Art<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Daniel Vivanco|text=Daniel<br>Vivanco<br>(Art<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Wendy_and_lisa.jpg|link=Wendy and Lisa|text=Wendy<br>&amp;<br>Lisa<br>(Music)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Wendy_and_lisa.jpg|link=Wendy and Lisa|text=Wendy<br>&amp;<br>Lisa<br>(Music)}}

Revision as of 06:25, 14 March 2008


Back to Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories