This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Art Department: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
m Reverted edits by HiroDynoSlayer (Talk); changed back to last version by Ryangibsonstewart
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
chandler poling
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Perfitt.jpg|link=Michael Perfitt|text=Michael<br />Perfitt<br />(Music<br />Engineer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Perfitt.jpg|link=Michael Perfitt|text=Michael<br />Perfitt<br />(Music<br />Engineer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chandler Poling.jpg|link=Chandler Poling|text=Chandler<br />Poling<br />(Set<br />Decorator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tim_sale.jpg|link=Tim Sale|text=Tim<br />Sale<br />(Artistic<br />Consultant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tim_sale.jpg|link=Tim Sale|text=Tim<br />Sale<br />(Artistic<br />Consultant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alicen Catron Schneider.jpg|link=Alicen Catron Schneider|text=Alicen<br />Schneider<br />(Music<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alicen Catron Schneider.jpg|link=Alicen Catron Schneider|text=Alicen<br />Schneider<br />(Music<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Curtis Schnell.jpg|link=Curtis Schnell|text=Curtis<br />Schnell<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Curtis Schnell.jpg|link=Curtis Schnell|text=Curtis<br />Schnell<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Shenkar.jpg|link=Shenkar|text=Shenkar<br />(Vocalist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Shenkar.jpg|link=Shenkar|text=Shenkar<br />(Vocalist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;<br />&nbsp;}}
|}
{| width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=DaveStewart.jpg|link=Dave Stewart|text=Dave<br />Stewart<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=DaveStewart.jpg|link=Dave Stewart|text=Dave<br />Stewart<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Tom Taylor|text=Tom<br />Taylor<br />(Art<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Tom Taylor|text=Tom<br />Taylor<br />(Art<br />Director)}}

Revision as of 00:08, 27 April 2009


Back to Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories