This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
rmv the German
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
berk, paul, hsiu, sebastian
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width="90%"
{| width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
Line 6: Line 6:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Berk Donahue.jpg|link=Berk Donahue|text=Berk<br /Donahue}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Paul Harding.jpg|link=Paul Harding|text=Paul<br />Harding}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hsiu-Mei Park.jpg|link=Hsiu-Mei Park|text=Hsiu-Mei<br />Park}}
|}
{| width="75%"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Sebastian Shell.jpg|link=Sebastian Shell|text=Sebastian<br />Shell}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}

Revision as of 03:09, 20 August 2008