This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>BardinessBoy
mNo edit summary
imported>Therequiembellishere
Adding new Company agent pages
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Lukas Bahn.jpg|link=Lukas Bahn|text=Lukas<br />Bahn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Bridget Bailey character portal.jpg|link=Bridget Bailey|text=Bridget<br />Bailey}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Bridget Bailey character portal.jpg|link=Bridget Bailey|text=Bridget<br />Bailey}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Berk Donahue.jpg|link=Berk Donahue|text=Berk<br />Donahue}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ahlrich Dekker.jpg|link=Ahlrich Dekker|text=Ahlrich<br />Dekker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Berk Donahue.jpg|link=Berk Donahue|text=Berk<br />Donahue}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Robert Ferguson.jpg|link=Robert Ferguson|text=Robert<br />Ferguson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Paul Harding.jpg|link=Paul Harding|text=Paul<br />Harding}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Paul Harding.jpg|link=Paul Harding|text=Paul<br />Harding}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Liza Messer.jpg|link=Liza Messer|text=Liza<br />Messer}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hsiu-Mei Park.jpg|link=Hsiu-Mei Park|text=Hsiu-Mei<br />Park}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hsiu-Mei Park.jpg|link=Hsiu-Mei Park|text=Hsiu-Mei<br />Park}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Andre Perez.jpg|link=Andre Perez|text=Andre<br />Perez}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Albert Rossling.jpg|link=Albert Rossling|text=Albert<br />Rossling}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Julia Ryan.jpg|link=Julia Ryan|text=Julia<br />Ryan}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Sebastian Shell.jpg|link=Sebastian Shell|text=Sebastian<br />Shell}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Sebastian Shell.jpg|link=Sebastian Shell|text=Sebastian<br />Shell}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|}
{| width="25%" border="0"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zhang Yang.jpg|link=Zhang Yang|text=Zhang<br />Yang}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zhang Yang.jpg|link=Zhang Yang|text=Zhang<br />Yang}}

Revision as of 08:08, 20 August 2008