This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Baldbobbo
fix width
imported>Pierre
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Lukas Bahn.jpg|link=Lukas Bahn|text=Lukas<br />Bahn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Lukas Bahn.jpg|link=Lukas Bahn|text=Lukas<br />Bahn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Bridget Bailey character portal.jpg|link=Bridget Bailey|text=Bridget<br />Bailey}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian|text=Brian}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian|text=Brian}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Image-Ahlrich Dekker.jpg|link=Ahlrich Dekker|text=Ahlrich<br />Dekker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Image-Ahlrich Dekker.jpg|link=Ahlrich Dekker|text=Ahlrich<br />Dekker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Robert Ferguson.jpg|link=Robert Ferguson|text=Robert<br />Ferguson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Robert Ferguson.jpg|link=Robert Ferguson|text=Robert<br />Ferguson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Liza Messer.jpg|link=Liza Messer|text=Liza<br />Messer}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Liza Messer.jpg|link=Liza Messer|text=Liza<br />Messer}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hsiu-Mei Park.jpg|link=Hsiu-Mei Park|text=Hsiu-Mei<br />Park}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hsiu-Mei Park.jpg|link=Hsiu-Mei Park|text=Hsiu-Mei<br />Park}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Albert Rossling.jpg|link=Albert Rossling|text=Albert<br />Rossling}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Albert Rossling.jpg|link=Albert Rossling|text=Albert<br />Rossling}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
{| width="45%"
{| width="30%"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zhang Yang.jpg|link=Zhang Yang|text=Zhang<br />Yang}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zhang Yang.jpg|link=Zhang Yang|text=Zhang<br />Yang}}

Revision as of 20:27, 30 September 2008