This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update image
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update brian's name
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Lukas Bahn.jpg|link=Lukas Bahn|text=Lukas<br />Bahn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Lukas Bahn.jpg|link=Lukas Bahn|text=Lukas<br />Bahn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian|text=Brian}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian|text=Brian<br />Dante}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Image-Ahlrich Dekker.jpg|link=Ahlrich Dekker|text=Ahlrich<br />Dekker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Image-Ahlrich Dekker.jpg|link=Ahlrich Dekker|text=Ahlrich<br />Dekker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}

Revision as of 16:53, 23 May 2009