This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
april appears in a webisode ... heirarchy is that webisodes are over evolutions content
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add herotruther video people here (they didn't actually appear in dark matters)
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Lukas Bahn.jpg|link=Lukas Bahn|text=Lukas<br />Bahn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Lukas Bahn.jpg|link=Lukas Bahn|text=Lukas<br />Bahn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian (HeroTruther).jpg|link=Brian (HeroTruther)|text=Brian}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Cameraman.jpg|link=Cameraman|text=Cameraman}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Captain Douchebag.jpg|link=Captain Douchebag|text="Captain<br />Douchebag"}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Captain Douchebag's mate.jpg|link=Captain Douchebag's mate|text="Cpt. Douchebag"'s<br />Mate}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Dan (HeroTruther).jpg|link=Dan (HeroTruther)|text=Dan}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian Dante|text=Brian<br />Dante}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian Dante|text=Brian<br />Dante}}
Line 15: Line 21:
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Dee H.PNG|link=Dee H|text=Dee<br />H.}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Dee H.PNG|link=Dee H|text=Dee<br />H.}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jeff (HeroTruther).jpg|link=Jeff (HeroTruther)|text=Jeff}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Johnny.jpg|link=Johnny|text=Johnny}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Kenjiro|text=Kenjiro}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Kenjiro|text=Kenjiro}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Liza Messer.jpg|link=Liza Messer|text=Liza<br />Messer|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Liza Messer.jpg|link=Liza Messer|text=Liza<br />Messer|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hsiu-Mei Park.jpg|link=Hsiu-Mei Park|text=Hsiu-Mei<br />Park}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hsiu-Mei Park.jpg|link=Hsiu-Mei Park|text=Hsiu-Mei<br />Park}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Pushing woman.jpg|link=Pushing woman|text=Pushing Woman}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Albert Rossling.jpg|link=Albert Rossling|text=Albert<br />Rossling|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Albert Rossling.jpg|link=Albert Rossling|text=Albert<br />Rossling|deceased=t}}
|-
|}
{|with=90%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=RicardoGN.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo<br/>Silva}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=RicardoGN.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo<br/>Silva}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mindy Sprague.jpg|link=Mindy Sprague|text=Mindy<br />Sprague}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mindy Sprague.jpg|link=Mindy Sprague|text=Mindy<br />Sprague}}
|-
|}
{|with=45%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}

Revision as of 20:14, 30 July 2015