This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix douchebag
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Captain Douchebag.jpg|link=Captain Douchebag|text="Captain<br />Douchebag"}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Captain Douchebag.jpg|link=Captain Douchebag|text="Captain<br />Douchebag"}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Captain Douchebag's mate.jpg|link=Captain Douchebag's mate|text="Cpt.&nbsp;Douchebag"'s<br />Mate}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Dan (HeroTruther).jpg|link=Dan (HeroTruther)|text=Dan}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Dan (HeroTruther).jpg|link=Dan (HeroTruther)|text=Dan}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian Dante|text=Brian<br />Dante}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian Dante|text=Brian<br />Dante}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Image-Ahlrich Dekker.jpg|link=Ahlrich Dekker|text=Ahlrich<br />Dekker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Image-Ahlrich Dekker.jpg|link=Ahlrich Dekker|text=Ahlrich<br />Dekker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Captain Douchebag's mate.jpg|link=Captain Douchebag's mate|text="Douchebag"'s<br />Mate}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Post it arthur.jpg|link=Arthur Dowland|text=Arthur<br />Dowland|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Post it arthur.jpg|link=Arthur Dowland|text=Arthur<br />Dowland|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Robert Ferguson.jpg|link=Robert Ferguson|text=Robert<br />Ferguson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Robert Ferguson.jpg|link=Robert Ferguson|text=Robert<br />Ferguson}}

Revision as of 20:16, 30 July 2015