This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evs Dropper-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update img
imported>Pierre
rm Evs, now concidered a group
Line 12: Line 12:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Donna Dunlap.jpg|link=Donna Dunlap|text=Donna<br />Dunlap}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Donna Dunlap.jpg|link=Donna Dunlap|text=Donna<br />Dunlap}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Escape driver.jpg|link=Escape driver|text=Escape<br />Driver}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Escape driver.jpg|link=Escape driver|text=Escape<br />Driver}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=evsdropr portrait.jpg|link=evsdropr|text=Evs Dropper}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Escape clone2.jpg|link=Evs Dropper clone|text=Evs Dropper<br />Clone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Escape clone2.jpg|link=Evs Dropper clone|text=Evs Dropper<br />Clone}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Teleport boy.jpg|link=Teleporter|text=Manuel<br />Garcia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Teleport boy.jpg|link=Teleporter|text=Manuel<br />Garcia}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=AM The German.jpg|link=The German|text=The<br />German}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=AM The German.jpg|link=The German|text=The<br />German}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=The German's informant.jpg|link=The German's informant|text=The<br />German's<br />Informant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=The German's informant.jpg|link=The German's informant|text=The<br />German's<br />Informant}}
Line 21: Line 20:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=JB Sabine Hazel2.jpg|link=Sabine Hazel|text=Sabine<br />Hazel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=JB Sabine Hazel2.jpg|link=Sabine Hazel|text=Sabine<br />Hazel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=AM Bianca Karina.jpg|link=Bianca Karina|text=Bianca<br />Karina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=AM Bianca Karina.jpg|link=Bianca Karina|text=Bianca<br />Karina}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Level 5 agent.jpg|link=Level 5 agent|text=Level 5<br />Agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Level 5 agent.jpg|link=Level 5 agent|text=Level 5<br />Agent}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=JB Connie.jpg|link=Connie Logan|text=Connie Logan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=JB Connie.jpg|link=Connie Logan|text=Connie Logan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Penn Logan.jpg|link=Penny Logan|text=Penny<br />Logan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Penn Logan.jpg|link=Penny Logan|text=Penny<br />Logan}}
Line 28: Line 27:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Teleporter girlfriend.jpg|link=Manuel's girlfriend|text=Manuel's<br />Girlfriend}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Teleporter girlfriend.jpg|link=Manuel's girlfriend|text=Manuel's<br />Girlfriend}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=AM Devin Patterson.jpg|link=Devin|text=Devin<br />Patterson|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=AM Devin Patterson.jpg|link=Devin|text=Devin<br />Patterson|deceased=t}}
|}
{|width="45%"
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Blake.jpg|link=Thompson, Jr.|text=Thompson, Jr.|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Blake.jpg|link=Thompson, Jr.|text=Thompson, Jr.|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|}
{|width="30%"
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Facial recognition agent.jpg|link=Thompson's colleague|text=Thompson's<br />Colleague}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Facial recognition agent.jpg|link=Thompson's colleague|text=Thompson's<br />Colleague}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Jamie Wu.jpg|link=Jamie Wu|text=Jamie<br />Wu|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Jamie Wu.jpg|link=Jamie Wu|text=Jamie<br />Wu|deceased=t}}

Revision as of 18:37, 8 September 2008

Back to Graphic Novel Characters


The World of HeroesThe Heroes iStoriesAbout the ShowHeroes Evolutions