This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evs Dropper-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Pierre
mNo edit summary
imported>Pierre
standard format
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Congo Duplicate.jpg|link=Congo clone|text=Congo<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Congo Duplicate.jpg|link=Congo clone|text=Congo<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Gael.jpg|link=Gael Cruz|text=Gael<br />Cruz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Gael.jpg|link=Gael Cruz|text=Gael<br />Cruz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Cushing.jpg|link=Leonard Cushing|text=Leonard<br />Cushing|deceased=t}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Cushing.jpg|link=Leonard Cushing|text=Leonard<br />Cushing|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Decoy clone.jpg|link=Decoy clone|text=Decoy<br />Clone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Decoy clone.jpg|link=Decoy clone|text=Decoy<br />Clone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Berk Donahue.jpg|link=Berk Donahue|text=Berk<br />Donahue}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Berk Donahue.jpg|link=Berk Donahue|text=Berk<br />Donahue}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Badower's Julien.jpg|link=Julien Dumont|text=Julien<br />Dumont}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Badower's Julien.jpg|link=Julien Dumont|text=Julien<br />Dumont}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dunlap.jpg|link=Donna Dunlap|text=Donna<br />Dunlap}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dunlap.jpg|link=Donna Dunlap|text=Donna<br />Dunlap}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Escape driver.jpg|link=Escape driver|text=Escape<br />Driver}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Escape driver.jpg|link=Escape driver|text=Escape<br />Driver}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Escape clone2.jpg|link=Evs Dropper clone|text=Evs Dropper<br />Clone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Escape clone2.jpg|link=Evs Dropper clone|text=Evs Dropper<br />Clone}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Teleport boy.jpg|link=Teleporter|text=Manuel<br />Garcia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Teleport boy.jpg|link=Teleporter|text=Manuel<br />Garcia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=AM The German.jpg|link=The German|text=The<br />German}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=AM The German.jpg|link=The German|text=The<br />German}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hartsdale duplicate.jpg|link=Hartsdale clone|text=Hartsdale<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hartsdale duplicate.jpg|link=Hartsdale clone|text=Hartsdale<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Sabine Hazel2.jpg|link=Sabine Hazel|text=Sabine<br />Hazel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Sabine Hazel2.jpg|link=Sabine Hazel|text=Sabine<br />Hazel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Bianca.jpg|link=Bianca Karina|text=Bianca<br />Karina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Bianca.jpg|link=Bianca Karina|text=Bianca<br />Karina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Level 5 agent.jpg|link=Level 5 agent|text=Level 5<br />Agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Level 5 agent.jpg|link=Level 5 agent|text=Level 5<br />Agent}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Connie.jpg|link=Connie Logan|text=Connie Logan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Connie.jpg|link=Connie Logan|text=Connie Logan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Penn Logan.jpg|link=Penny Logan|text=Penny<br />Logan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Penn Logan.jpg|link=Penny Logan|text=Penny<br />Logan}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Nerve Gas Man.jpg|link=Manhattan target|text=Manhattan<br />Target}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Nerve Gas Man.jpg|link=Manhattan target|text=Manhattan<br />Target}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Teleporter girlfriend.jpg|link=Manuel's girlfriend|text=Manuel's<br />Girlfriend}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Teleporter girlfriend.jpg|link=Manuel's girlfriend|text=Manuel's<br />Girlfriend}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=AM Devin Patterson.jpg|link=Devin|text=Devin<br />Patterson|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=AM Devin Patterson.jpg|link=Devin|text=Devin<br />Patterson|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Andre Perez.jpg|link=Andre Perez|text=Andre <br />Perez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Andre Perez.jpg|link=Andre Perez|text=Andre <br />Perez}}
|}
{|width="45%"
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blake.jpg|link=Thompson, Jr.|text=Thompson, Jr.|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blake.jpg|link=Thompson, Jr.|text=Thompson, Jr.|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|}
{|width="30%"
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Facial recognition agent.jpg|link=Thompson's colleague|text=Thompson's<br />Colleague}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Facial recognition agent.jpg|link=Thompson's colleague|text=Thompson's<br />Colleague}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jamie Wu.jpg|link=Jamie Wu|text=Jamie<br />Wu|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jamie Wu.jpg|link=Jamie Wu|text=Jamie<br />Wu|deceased=t}}

Revision as of 20:35, 11 September 2008

Back to Graphic Novel Characters


The World of HeroesThe Heroes iStoriesAbout the ShowHeroes Evolutions