This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Fan Creations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>ISpeakDeadPeople
No edit summary
imported>Kpenguin
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Glossary.JPG|link=Glossary}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Glossary.JPG|link=Glossary}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gumbyspotting.jpg|link=Gumbyspotting|text=Gumbyspotting}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gumbyspotting.jpg|link=Gumbyspotting|text=Gumbyspotting}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ihereos-logo-sm.jpg‎ |link=Incidental_Heroes|text=''Incidental Heroes''}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=blank.jpg|link=Holding Out For Hiro|text=Holding Out For Hiro}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ihereos-logo-sm.jpg‎ |link=Incidental_Heroes|text=''Incidental Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mark_mattlarge.jpg|link=The Marked|text=The Marked}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mark_mattlarge.jpg|link=The Marked|text=The Marked}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech portal.JPG|link=primatechpaper.org}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech portal.JPG|link=primatechpaper.org}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S7bf2.png|link=Sarmy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S7bf2.png|link=Sarmy}}
Line 15: Line 17:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=South Park Heroes.JPG|link=South Park Heroes|text=''South Park Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=South Park Heroes.JPG|link=South Park Heroes|text=''South Park Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims charlie.jpg|link=Women in Refrigerators}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims charlie.jpg|link=Women in Refrigerators}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2girl.jpg|link=Zeroes|text=''Zeroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2girl.jpg|link=Zeroes|text=''Zeroes''}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:25, 16 September 2007