This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:GN Houses: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Abu Aswan's home
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
butlers'
Line 9: Line 9:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Burning building.JPG|link=Burning building|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Burning building.JPG|link=Burning building|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Burning home.jpg|link=Burning home|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Burning home.jpg|link=Burning home|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Butler House.jpg|link=The Butlers' home|location=Peach Pit, GA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Mr. Ellis's home.JPG|link=Mr. Ellis's home|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Mr. Ellis's home.JPG|link=Mr. Ellis's home|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=EdenHouseOnFire.jpg|link=The Ellises' home|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Utah}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=EdenHouseOnFire.jpg|link=The Ellises' home|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Utah}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=frathouse.jpg|link=Frathouse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Costa Verde, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=frathouse.jpg|link=Frathouse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Costa Verde, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hana's home.JPG|link=The Gitelmans' home|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Tel Aviv, Israel}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hana's home.JPG|link=The Gitelmans' home|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Tel Aviv, Israel}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Meredith Gordon's apartment.JPG|link=Meredith Gordon's apartment|linktext=Meredith&nbsp;Gordon's<br>apartment|location=Kermit, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Meredith Gordon's apartment.JPG|link=Meredith Gordon's apartment|linktext=Meredith&nbsp;Gordon's<br>apartment|location=Kermit, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Lakeside cabin.jpg|link=lakeside cabin|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|linktext=Lakeside&nbsp;Cabin}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Lakeside cabin.jpg|link=lakeside cabin|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|linktext=Lakeside&nbsp;Cabin}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hiro's apartment.JPG|link=Hiro Nakamura's apartment|linktext=Hiro&nbsp;Nakamura's<br>apartment|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hiro's apartment.JPG|link=Hiro Nakamura's apartment|linktext=Hiro&nbsp;Nakamura's<br>apartment|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matt Neuenberg's room.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's room|linktext=Matt&nbsp;Neuenberg's<br>room}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matt Neuenberg's room.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's room|linktext=Matt&nbsp;Neuenberg's<br>room}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Casey Smith's apartment.JPG|link=Casey Smith's apartment|linktext=Casey&nbsp;Smith's<br>apartment|location=[[Washington, DC|Arlington, VA]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Casey Smith's apartment.JPG|link=Casey Smith's apartment|linktext=Casey&nbsp;Smith's<br>apartment|location=[[Washington, DC|Arlington, VA]]}}
|-
|}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Zach's home.jpg|link=Zach's home|linktext=Zach's home<br>&nbsp;|location=[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Zach's home.jpg|link=Zach's home|linktext=Zach's home<br>&nbsp;|location=[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:09, 26 February 2008