This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:GN Miscellaneous Outdoor Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix table
imported>Iheartheroes
No edit summary
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Exodus.jpg|link=Dew-covered field|linktext=Dew-covered Field|location=Unknown Location}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Exodus.jpg|link=Dew-covered field|linktext=Dew-covered Field|location=Unknown Location}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Daphne at the Eiffel Tower.jpg|link=Eiffel Tower|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Root and Branch, Part 2.jpg|link=Forested picnic spot|linktext=Forested Picnic Spot|location=Utah}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Root and Branch, Part 2.jpg|link=Forested picnic spot|linktext=Forested Picnic Spot|location=Utah}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Great Pyramid of Cheops.jpg|link=Great Pyramid of Giza|linktext=Great Pyramid|location=Giza, Egypt}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Great Pyramid of Cheops.jpg|link=Great Pyramid of Giza|linktext=Great Pyramid|location=Giza, Egypt}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Junkyard.JPG|link=Junkyard|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Junkyard.JPG|link=Junkyard|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hiroshima_monument_portal.jpg|link=Peace Memorial|location=Hiroshima, Japan}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hiroshima_monument_portal.jpg|link=Peace Memorial|location=Hiroshima, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Paris park empty.jpg|link=Paris park|linktext=Park|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Paris park empty.jpg|link=Paris park|linktext=Park|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pinehearst hunting area.jpg|link=Pinehearst (hunting area)|linktext=Pinehearst|location=Fort Lee, NJ}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pinehearst hunting area.jpg|link=Pinehearst (hunting area)|linktext=Pinehearst|location=Fort Lee, NJ}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Playground.JPG|link=Playground}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Playground.JPG|link=Playground}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Valley Parade.jpg|link=Valley Parade|location=Bradford, England}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Valley Parade.jpg|link=Valley Parade|location=Bradford, England}}
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Wannsee beach.jpg|link=Wannsee beach|location=Berlin, Germany|linktext=Wannsee Beach}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Wannsee beach.jpg|link=Wannsee beach|location=Berlin, Germany|linktext=Wannsee Beach}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Betty3_Woods.jpg|link=Woods}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Betty3_Woods.jpg|link=Woods}}

Latest revision as of 05:03, 23 October 2015