This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
+link
imported>Hardvice
+link
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jason Badower|text=Jason<br>Badower}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Andrew Chambliss|text=Andrew<br>Chambliss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Andrew Chambliss|text=Andrew<br>Chambliss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Aron Coleite|text=Aron<br>Coleite}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Aron Coleite|text=Aron<br>Coleite}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PierluigiCothran.jpg|link=Pierluigi Cothran|text=Pierluigi<br>Cothran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PierluigiCothran.jpg|link=Pierluigi Cothran|text=Pierluigi<br>Cothran}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah_gunnell.jpg|link=Micah Gunnell|text=Micah<br>Gunnell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah_gunnell.jpg|link=Micah Gunnell|text=Micah<br>Gunnell}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Phil_Jimenez.JPG|link=Phil Jimenez|text=Phil<br>Jimenez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Phil_Jimenez.JPG|link=Phil Jimenez|text=Phil<br>Jimenez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jordan_kotzebue.jpg|link=Jordan Kotzebue|text=Jordan<br>Kotzebue}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jordan_kotzebue.jpg|link=Jordan Kotzebue|text=Jordan<br>Kotzebue}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TravisKotzebue.jpg|link=Travis Kotzebue|text=Travis<br>Kotzebue}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TravisKotzebue.jpg|link=Travis Kotzebue|text=Travis<br>Kotzebue}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarcusTo.jpg|link=Marcus To|text=Marcus<br>To}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarcusTo.jpg|link=Marcus To|text=Marcus<br>To}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KoiTurnbull.jpg|link=Koi Turnbull|text=Koi<br>Turnbull}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KoiTurnbull.jpg|link=Koi Turnbull|text=Koi<br>Turnbull}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michaelturner.jpg|link=Michael Turner|text=Michael<br>Turner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michaelturner.jpg|link=Michael Turner|text=Michael<br>Turner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HarrisonWilcox.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HarrisonWilcox.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Zatta.JPG|link=Christopher Zatta|text=Christopher<br>Zatta}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Zatta.JPG|link=Christopher Zatta|text=Christopher<br>Zatta}}
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 20:37, 13 February 2007