This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Groups: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
clone army
imported>Referos
terrorist cell
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dead Skyhawk crew.JPG|link=Skyhawk crew|text=Skyhawk Crew}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dead Skyhawk crew.JPG|link=Skyhawk crew|text=Skyhawk Crew}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Resistance.jpg|link=Terrorist cell|text=Terrorist cell}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=biker_gang.jpg|link=Tokyo bikers|text=Tokyo Bikers}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=biker_gang.jpg|link=Tokyo bikers|text=Tokyo Bikers}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tonton Macoutes.jpg|link=Tonton Macoutes|text=Tonton Macoutes}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tonton Macoutes.jpg|link=Tonton Macoutes|text=Tonton Macoutes}}
|-
{|width=75%
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gn all unknown soldiers.jpg|link=Unknown soldiers|text=Unknown Soldiers}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gn all unknown soldiers.jpg|link=Unknown soldiers|text=Unknown Soldiers}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 14:13, 9 October 2008