This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Guest Cast 3/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
update
imported>Hardvice
+link
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KaviLadnier.JPG|link=Kavi Ladnier|text=Kavi<br>Ladnier}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ToniLewis.jpg|link=Toni Lewis|text=Toni<br>Lewis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tinalifford.JPG|link=Tina Lifford|text=Tina<br>Lifford}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RikiLindhome.jpg|link=Riki Lindhome|text=Riki<br>Lindhome}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RikiLindhome.jpg|link=Riki Lindhome|text=Riki<br>Lindhome}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TohoruMasamune.jpg|link=Tohoru Masamune|text=Tohoru<br>Masamune}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TohoruMasamune.jpg|link=Tohoru Masamune|text=Tohoru<br>Masamune}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MichaelMaury.jpg|link=Michael Maury|text=Michael<br>Maury}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MichaelMaury.jpg|link=Michael Maury|text=Michael<br>Maury}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Beat cop.jpg|link=Russell B. McKenzie|text=Russell B.<br>McKenzie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Beat cop.jpg|link=Russell B. McKenzie|text=Russell B.<br>McKenzie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Big_Guy.jpg|link=Milos Milicevic|text=Milos<br>Milicevic}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Big_Guy.jpg|link=Milos Milicevic|text=Milos<br>Milicevic}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=rufus.jpg|link=Ben Murray|text=Ben<br>Murray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=rufus.jpg|link=Ben Murray|text=Ben<br>Murray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=dean_napolitano.jpg|link=Dean Napolitano|text=Dean<br>Napolitano}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=dean_napolitano.jpg|link=Dean Napolitano|text=Dean<br>Napolitano}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarkNearing.jpg|link=Mark Nearing|text=Mark<br>Nearing}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarkNearing.jpg|link=Mark Nearing|text=Mark<br>Nearing}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paula_newsome.jpg|link=Paula Newsome|text=Paula<br>Newsome}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paula_newsome.jpg|link=Paula Newsome|text=Paula<br>Newsome}}
| {[PortalCharacter|image=Diamond_merchant.jpg|link=Paul Perri|text=Paul<br>Perri}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=rickpeters.jpg|link=Rick Peters|text=Rick<br>Peters}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=rickpeters.jpg|link=Rick Peters|text=Rick<br>Peters}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JohnProsky.jpg|link=John Prosky|text=John<br>Prosky}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JohnProsky.jpg|link=John Prosky|text=John<br>Prosky}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Officer_ramsford.jpg|link=Ian Quinn|text=Ian<br>Quinn}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PaulRaci.jpg|link=Paul Raci|text=Raul<br>Raci}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HeidisSurgeon.jpg|link=Robert Rigamonti|text=Robert<br>Rigamonti}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rick_Scarry.JPG|link=Rick Scarry|text=Rick<br>Scarry}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 07:43, 15 February 2007

image=Diamond_merchant.jpg|link=Paul Perri|text=Paul
Perri}}
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 1/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 2/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 3/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 4/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 5/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 6/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 7/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 8/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 9/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 10/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 11/Season Three|60px]]
p-p



Back to Guest Cast


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories