This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Heroes Reborn Writers: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
raven metzner
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add some more writers
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach Craley.jpg|link=Zach Craley|text=Zach<br>Craley}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nevin Densham.jpg|link=Nevin Densham|text=Nevin<br>Densham}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter Elkoff.jpg|link=Peter Elkoff|text=Peter<br>Elkoff}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter Elkoff.jpg|link=Peter Elkoff|text=Peter<br>Elkoff}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Seamus Fahey.jpg|link=Seamus Kevin Fahey|text=Seamus<br>Fahey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Seamus Fahey.jpg|link=Seamus Kevin Fahey|text=Seamus<br>Fahey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joey Falco.jpg|link=Joey Falco|text=Joey<br>Falco}}
|-
|}
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Raven Metzner.jpg|link=Raven Metzner|text=Raven<br>Metzner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Raven Metzner.jpg|link=Raven Metzner|text=Raven<br>Metzner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Marisha Mukerjee.jpg|link=Marisha Mukerjee|text=Marisha<br>Mukerjee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Marisha Mukerjee.jpg|link=Marisha Mukerjee|text=Marisha<br>Mukerjee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cori Uchida.jpg|link=Cori Uchida|text=Cori<br>Uchida}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 03:39, 7 October 2015