This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Hotels and Casinos: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Crazyaspie
adding suite
imported>Radicell
fix-ups
Line 11: Line 11:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Montecito.jpg|link=Montecito Casino|location=Las Vegas, NV|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Montecito.jpg|link=Montecito Casino|location=Las Vegas, NV|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|link=Puerta al Cielo Motel|image=Canteen.jpg|location=Pátzcuaro, Mexico|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|link=Puerta al Cielo Motel|image=Canteen.jpg|location=Pátzcuaro, Mexico|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
|-
{|width="56%"
|{{PortalPlaces|link=Presidential suite|image=Presidential suite.jpg|location=Stanton Hotel,<br>Washington, DC|linktext=Presidential suite}}
|{{PortalPlaces|link=Sandra's hotel room|image=Sandra's hotel room.jpg|location=The Regency,<br>Washington, DC|linktext=Sandra's Hotel Room}}
|{{PortalPlaces|link=Sandra's hotel room|image=Sandra's hotel room.jpg|location=The Regency,<br>Washington, DC|linktext=Sandra's Hotel Room}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Cairolecturehall.jpg|link=Semiramis InterContinental|linktext=Semiramis<br>InterContinental|location=Cairo, Egypt}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Cairolecturehall.jpg|link=Semiramis InterContinental|linktext=Semiramis<br>InterContinental|location=Cairo, Egypt}}
|{{PortalPlaces|link=Stanton Hotel|image=Presidential suite.jpg|location=Washington, DC|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Steves hotel room.jpg|link=Steve's hotel room|linktext=Steve's Hotel Room|location=[[Montecito Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Steves hotel room.jpg|link=Steve's hotel room|linktext=Steve's Hotel Room|location=[[Montecito Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:42, 29 April 2009