This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:International Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Futurepeter
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
lima
Line 17: Line 17:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lake_Ramsey.JPG|link=Lake Ramsey, Canada|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lake_Ramsey.JPG|link=Lake Ramsey, Canada|}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lima.jpg|link=Lima, Peru}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Montreal.jpg|link=Montreal, Canada|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Montreal.jpg|link=Montreal, Canada|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mexico.jpg|link=Mexico|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mexico.jpg|link=Mexico|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Moscow, Russia.jpg|link=Moscow, Russia|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Moscow, Russia.jpg|link=Moscow, Russia|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=OdessaUN.JPG|link=Odessa, Ukraine|}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=OdessaUN.JPG|link=Odessa, Ukraine|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Burning Otsu.jpg|link=Otsu, Japan|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Burning Otsu.jpg|link=Otsu, Japan|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ParisSouthernSkyline.jpg|link=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ParisSouthernSkyline.jpg|link=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Port-au-Prince.jpg|link=Port-au-Prince, Haiti|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Port-au-Prince.jpg|link=Port-au-Prince, Haiti|}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nissan frontier.jpg|link=San Cristóbal, Honduras|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nissan frontier.jpg|link=San Cristóbal, Honduras|}}
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Santo Dominigo.JPG|link=Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic|text=Santo Domingo, DR}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Santo Dominigo.JPG|link=Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic|text=Santo Domingo, DR}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tokyoskyline.jpg|link=Tokyo, Japan|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tokyoskyline.jpg|link=Tokyo, Japan|}}

Revision as of 06:41, 12 November 2008