This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Rebel-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
split
imported>Radicell
change linktext to fit on two lines, sort accordingly
 
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AbandonedHospitalAgent.jpg|link=Abandoned hospital agent|text=Abandoned hospital agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AbandonedHospitalDoctor.jpg|link=Abandoned hospital doctor|text=Abandoned hospital doctor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Abigail.JPG|link=Abigail|text=Abigail|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Abigail.JPG|link=Abigail|text=Abigail|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angie.jpg|link=Angie|text=Angie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angie.jpg|link=Angie|text=Angie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon Bolivar.jpg|link=Simon Bolivar|text=Simon<br>Bolivar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon Bolivar.jpg|link=Simon Bolivar|text=Simon<br>Bolivar}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent Bowers.JPG|link=Agent Bowers|text=Agent<br>Bowers}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent Bowers.JPG|link=Agent Bowers|text=Agent<br>Bowers}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent Carmillo.JPG|link=Agent Carmillo|text=Agent<br>Carmillo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent Carmillo.JPG|link=Agent Carmillo|text=Agent<br>Carmillo}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Creepy agent man.JPG|link=Creepy agent|text=Creepy<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Creepy agent man.JPG|link=Creepy agent|text=Creepy<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Harmon.jpg|link=Harmon|text=Harmon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Harmon.jpg|link=Harmon|text=Harmon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AbandonedHospitalAgent.jpg|link=Abandoned hospital agent|text=Hospital agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AbandonedHospitalDoctor.jpg|link=Abandoned hospital doctor|text=Hospital doctor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lee.JPG|link=Lee|text=Lee|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lee.JPG|link=Lee|text=Lee|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 03:31, 24 September 2015

Back to Graphic Novel Characters


The World of HeroesThe Heroes iStoriesAbout the ShowHeroes Evolutions

en:Heroes Wiki:Portail des personnages des bandes dessinées liés aux Sanders