This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:HiroDynoSlayer/SeasonTwoCharacters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
red links
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
 
Line 45: Line 45:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dania Ramirez.JPG|link=Dania Ramírez|text=Dania<br>Ramírez|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>[[Maya]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dania Ramirez.JPG|link=Dania Ramírez|text=Dania<br>Ramírez|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>[[Maya]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Roberto Sanchez.jpg|link=Roberto Sanchez|text=Roberto<br>Sanchez|nonlinktext=<br>as a<br>police&nbsp;officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Roberto Sanchez.jpg|link=Roberto Sanchez|text=Roberto<br>Sanchez|nonlinktext=<br>as a<br>police&nbsp;officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Schiff.jpg|link=Richard Schiff|text=Richard<br>Schiff|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sara Solomon.jpg|link=Sara Solomon|text=Sara<br>Solomon|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>[[Martha]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sara Solomon.jpg|link=Sara Solomon|text=Sara<br>Solomon|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>[[Martha]]}}
|-
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Taira Soo.jpg|link=Taira Soo|text=Taira<br>Soo|nonlinktext=<br>as a<br>teacher}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Taira Soo.jpg|link=Taira Soo|text=Taira<br>Soo|nonlinktext=<br>as a<br>teacher}}
|-
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eriko Tamura.jpg|link=Eriko Tamura|text=Eriko<br>Tamura|nonlinktext=<br>as the<br>[[Princess]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eriko Tamura.jpg|link=Eriko Tamura|text=Eriko<br>Tamura|nonlinktext=<br>as the<br>[[Princess]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Marisa Tayui.jpg|link=Marisa Tayui|text=Marisa<br>Tayui|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>a geisha}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Marisa Tayui.jpg|link=Marisa Tayui|text=Marisa<br>Tayui|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>a geisha}}

Latest revision as of 00:10, 14 December 2008