This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Portal:Theories about Evolved Humans: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Mr. muggles mike
No edit summary
imported>Mr. muggles mike
No edit summary
 
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohinder Suresh (exposed future).jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Theory:Goverment Man|text=Goverment Man}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohinder Suresh (exposed future).jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Theory:Goverment Man|text=Goverment Man}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alex.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Theory:Michael Jameson|text=Jameson, Michael}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Theory:Mr Jones|text=Jones, Mr}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Theory:Mr Jones|text=Jones, Mr}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eli.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Theory:Derick King|text=King, Derick}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eli.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Theory:Derick King|text=King, Derick}}
Line 18: Line 19:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Theory:Rose|text=Rose}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Theory:Rose|text=Rose}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Theory:Jenny Scarlet|text=Scarlet, Jenny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Theory:Jenny Scarlet|text=Scarlet, Jenny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Glad Yaga.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Theory:Glad Yaga|text=Yaga, Glad}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko nakamura.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Theory:Yookie|text=Yookie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko nakamura.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Theory:Yookie|text=Yookie}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 10:25, 15 May 2010