This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous Indoor Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
st francis
Line 11: Line 11:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hiro and Ando's lair.jpg|link=Hiro and Ando's lair|linktext=Lair|location=Tokyo, Japan|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hiro and Ando's lair.jpg|link=Hiro and Ando's lair|linktext=Lair|location=Tokyo, Japan|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Haitian prison.jpg|link=Haitian prison|linktext=Prison|location=Haiti|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Haitian prison.jpg|link=Haitian prison|linktext=Prison|location=Haiti|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=St Marys Church.jpg|link=St. Francis|linktext=St. Francis|location=Los Angeles, CA|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
{| width=56%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Slaughterhouse.jpg|link=Slaughterhouse|linktext=Slaughterhouse|location=Alexandria, VA|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Slaughterhouse.jpg|link=Slaughterhouse|linktext=Slaughterhouse|location=Alexandria, VA|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-place-sewer-peter.jpg|link=Sewers|linktext=Sewers|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-place-sewer-peter.jpg|link=Sewers|linktext=Sewers|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=New York, NY}}

Revision as of 20:19, 18 October 2015