This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Citizen
No edit summary
imported>Ohmyn0
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peter in hospital.jpg|link=New York City hospital|linktext=New York City Hospital|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peter in hospital.jpg|link=New York City hospital|linktext=New York City Hospital|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hospital unexpected.jpg|link=Odessa hospital|linktext=Odessa Hospital|location=[[Odessa, TX]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hospital unexpected.jpg|link=Odessa hospital|linktext=Odessa Hospital|location=[[Odessa, TX]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Primm parking lot hope ando.jpg|link=Primm parking lot|linktext=Parking Lot|location=[[Primm, NV]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Steves hotel room.jpg|link=Steve's hotel room|linktext=Steve's Hotel Room|location=[[Montecito Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Steves hotel room.jpg|link=Steve's hotel room|linktext=Steve's Hotel Room|location=[[Montecito Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|-
{| width=55%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Thompson office.jpg|link=Thompson's office|linktext=Thompson's Office|location=Unknown|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Thompson office.jpg|link=Thompson's office|linktext=Thompson's Office|location=Unknown|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
{| width=38%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=400px-Largeviewtimessquare.jpg|link=Times Square|linktext=Times Square|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=400px-Largeviewtimessquare.jpg|link=Times Square|linktext=Times Square|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Union wells locker room.jpg|link=Locker room (Union Wells)|linktext=Girls Locker Room|location=[[Union Wells High School]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Union wells locker room.jpg|link=Locker room (Union Wells)|linktext=Girls Locker Room|location=[[Union Wells High School]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}

Revision as of 21:04, 17 March 2007