This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Baldbobbo
added comp fac
imported>Baldbobbo
added kirby
Line 10: Line 10:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hopes dressing room.jpg|link=Hope's dressing room|linktext=Hope's Dressing Room|location=[[Montecito Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hopes dressing room.jpg|link=Hope's dressing room|linktext=Hope's Dressing Room|location=[[Montecito Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers ted grave blight.jpg|link=Karen Sprague's grave|linktext=Karen Sprague's Grave|location=[[Los Angeles, CA]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers ted grave blight.jpg|link=Karen Sprague's grave|linktext=Karen Sprague's Grave|location=[[Los Angeles, CA]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Linderman archives back.jpg|link=Linderman's archives|linktext=Linderman's Archives|location=[[Corinthian Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Kirby plaza.jpg|link=Kirby Plaza|linktext=Kirby Plaza|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Linderman archives back.jpg|link=Linderman's archives|linktext=Linderman's Archives|location=[[Corinthian Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Campaign headquarters.jpg|link=Nathan's campaign headquarters|linktext=Nathan's Campaign Headquarters|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Campaign headquarters.jpg|link=Nathan's campaign headquarters|linktext=Nathan's Campaign Headquarters|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Nathan's office.JPG|link=Nathan's office|linktext=Nathan's Office|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Nathan's office.JPG|link=Nathan's office|linktext=Nathan's Office|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peter in hospital.jpg|link=New York City hospital|linktext=New York City Hospital|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peter in hospital.jpg|link=New York City hospital|linktext=New York City Hospital|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hospital unexpected.jpg|link=Odessa hospital|linktext=Odessa Hospital|location=[[Odessa, TX]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hospital unexpected.jpg|link=Odessa hospital|linktext=Odessa Hospital|location=[[Odessa, TX]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Steves hotel room.jpg|link=Steve's hotel room|linktext=Steve's Hotel Room|location=[[Montecito Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Steves hotel room.jpg|link=Steve's hotel room|linktext=Steve's Hotel Room|location=[[Montecito Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Thompson office.jpg|link=Thompson's office|linktext=Thompson's Office|location=Unknown|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Thompson office.jpg|link=Thompson's office|linktext=Thompson's Office|location=Unknown|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=400px-Largeviewtimessquare.jpg|link=Times Square|linktext=Times Square|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=400px-Largeviewtimessquare.jpg|link=Times Square|linktext=Times Square|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
{|width=100%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Union wells locker room.jpg|link=Locker room (Union Wells)|linktext=Girls Locker Room|location=[[Union Wells High School]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Union wells locker room.jpg|link=Locker room (Union Wells)|linktext=Girls Locker Room|location=[[Union Wells High School]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|}
|}
|}



Revision as of 20:31, 12 May 2007