This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Named Groups: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
fix link and name
imported>Hardvice
+CDC
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=AA_logo.jpg|link=Alcoholics Anonymous|nonlinktext= }}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=AA_logo.jpg|link=Alcoholics Anonymous|nonlinktext= }}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=CDC logo.jpg|link=CDC|nonlinktext= }}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=CIA.JPG|link=CIA|nonlinktext= }}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=CIA.JPG|link=CIA|nonlinktext= }}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Citizenborderpatrol.JPG|link=Citizen's Border Patrol|text=Citizen's Border Patrol|nonlinktext= }}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Citizenborderpatrol.JPG|link=Citizen's Border Patrol|text=Citizen's Border Patrol|nonlinktext= }}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra chennai bennets glasses.jpg|link=Company|text=The Company|nonlinktext= }}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra chennai bennets glasses.jpg|link=Company|text=The Company|nonlinktext= }}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real FBI.JPG|link=FBI|text=The FBI|nonlinktext= }}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real FBI.JPG|link=FBI|text=The FBI|nonlinktext= }}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real DHS.JPG|link=Homeland Security|text=Homeland Security|nonlinktext= }}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real DHS.JPG|link=Homeland Security|text=Homeland Security|nonlinktext= }}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real Las Vegas Police Department.JPG|link=LVPD|text=Las Vegas<br>Police Department}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real Las Vegas Police Department.JPG|link=LVPD|text=Las Vegas<br>Police Department}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Linderman abducts Micah.jpg|link=Linderman Group|text=Linderman Group|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Linderman abducts Micah.jpg|link=Linderman Group|text=Linderman Group|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=lapd logo.jpg|link=LAPD|text=Los Angeles<br>Police Department}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=lapd logo.jpg|link=LAPD|text=Los Angeles<br>Police Department}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=NOPD.jpg|link=NOPD|text=New Orleans<br>Police Department}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=NOPD.jpg|link=NOPD|text=New Orleans<br>Police Department}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=nypd logo.jpg|link=NYPD|text=New York<br>Police Department}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=nypd logo.jpg|link=NYPD|text=New York<br>Police Department}}
|-
{| width=38%
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=SWAT.jpg|link=SWAT|text=Special Weapons<br>And Tactics}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=SWAT.jpg|link=SWAT|text=Special Weapons<br>And Tactics}}
|}
{|
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tonton Macoutes.jpg|link=Tonton Macoutes|text=Tonton Macoutes|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tonton Macoutes.jpg|link=Tonton Macoutes|text=Tonton Macoutes|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 04:35, 9 November 2007