This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Noah-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
std fmt
imported>Radicell
+Joe Macon and Secretary
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Officer Cindy.jpg|link=Officer Cindy|text=Officer<br>Cindy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Officer Cindy.jpg|link=Officer Cindy|text=Officer<br>Cindy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Edens_stepmother.jpg|link=Eden's stepmother|text=Eden's <br>Stepmother|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Edens_stepmother.jpg|link=Eden's stepmother|text=Eden's <br>Stepmother|deceased=true}}
|}
|-
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Edens father.jpg|link=Mr. Ellis|text=Mr.<br>Ellis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Edens father.jpg|link=Mr. Ellis|text=Mr.<br>Ellis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Howard Grigsby.jpg|link=Howard Grigsby|text=Howard<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Howard Grigsby.jpg|link=Howard Grigsby|text=Howard<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Watermimic.JPG|link=Liquid man|text=Liquid<br>Man}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Watermimic.JPG|link=Liquid man|text=Liquid<br>Man}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Maarten.jpg|link=Maarten|text=Maarten}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Maarten.jpg|link=Maarten|text=Maarten}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Joe Macon|text=Joe<br>Macon}}
|}
{| width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Macon's secretary|text=Macon's<br>Secretary}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Marcus.jpg|link=Marcus|text=Marcus}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Marcus.jpg|link=Marcus|text=Marcus}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Optometrist.jpg|link=Optometrist|text=Optometrist}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Optometrist.jpg|link=Optometrist|text=Optometrist}}

Revision as of 10:48, 3 February 2009