This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Other: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
where'd tim sale go?
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add alex maleev, clean a few things
Line 4: Line 4:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RuthAmmon.jpg|link=Ruth Ammon|text=Ruth<br>Ammon<br>(Production<br>Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RuthAmmon.jpg|link=Ruth Ammon|text=Ruth<br>Ammon<br>(Production<br>Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Budge|text=Michael<br>Budge<br>(Art<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Budge|text=Michael<br>Budge<br>(Art<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Walter Eckert|text=Walter<br>Eckert<br>(Art&nbsp;Department<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Walter Eckert|text=Walter<br>Eckert<br>(Art&nbsp;Dept.<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby<br>(Script<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby<br>(Script<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Matthew Jacobs|text=Matthew<br>Jacobs<br>(Art<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Matthew Jacobs|text=Matthew<br>Jacobs<br>(Art<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adam Kane.JPG|link=Adam Kane|text=Adam<br>Kane<br>(Director of<br>Photography)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring<br>(creator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adam Kane.JPG|link=Adam Kane|text=Adam<br>Kane<br>(Director of<br>Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring<br>(Creator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alex Maleev.JPG|link=Alex Maleev|text=Alex<br>Maleev<br>(Artist)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tim_sale.jpg|link=Tim Sale|text=Tim<br>Sale<br>(Artistic<br>Consultant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tim_sale.jpg|link=Tim Sale|text=Tim<br>Sale<br>(Artistic<br>Consultant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shenkar.jpg|link=Shenkar|text=Shenkar<br>(Vocalist)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shenkar.jpg|link=Shenkar|text=Shenkar<br>(Vocalist)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DaveStewart.jpg|link=Dave Stewart|text=Dave<br>Stewart<br>(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DaveStewart.jpg|link=Dave Stewart|text=Dave<br>Stewart<br>(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw<br>(''Heroes 360''<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw<br>(''Heroes 360''<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Wendy_and_lisa.jpg|link=Wendy and Lisa|text=Wendy<br>&amp;<br>Lisa<br>(Music)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Wendy_and_lisa.jpg|link=Wendy and Lisa|text=Wendy<br>&amp;<br>Lisa<br>(Music)}}
|
|}
|}
{{PortalCrewNav}}
{{PortalCrewNav}}

Revision as of 03:41, 30 April 2007