This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Other: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
better image for cesar
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
rmv effects crew
Line 4: Line 4:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Donn Aron.JPG|link=Donn Aron|text=Donn<br>Aron<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Donn Aron.JPG|link=Donn Aron|text=Donn<br>Aron<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Scott Boyd.jpg|link=Scott Boyd|text=Scott<br>Boyd<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Scott Boyd.jpg|link=Scott Boyd|text=Scott<br>Boyd<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Gary D'Amico|text=Gary<br>D'Amico<br>(Special<br>Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby<br>(Script<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby<br>(Script<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Dana Jenkins|text=Dana<br>Jenkins<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Glenn Hetrick.jpg|link=Glenn Hetrick|text=Glenn<br>Hetrick<br>(Makeup<br>Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Dana Jenkins|text=Dana<br>Jenkins<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael J. Ketelsen
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael J. Ketelsen
|text=Michael<br>Ketelsen<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
|text=Michael<br>Ketelsen<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring<br>(Creator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring<br>(Creator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar<br>Lemus<br>(Storyboard<br>Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar<br>Lemus<br>(Storyboard<br>Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Ludwig.JPG|link=Doug Ludwig|text=Doug<br>Ludwig<br>(Visual<br>Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Lyon.jpg|link=Mark Lyon|text=Mark<br>Lyon<br>(Assistant<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Lyon.jpg|link=Mark Lyon|text=Mark<br>Lyon<br>(Assistant<br>Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Kolpack.JPG|link=Mark Kolpack|text=Mark<br>Kolpack<br>(Visual<br>Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin<br>(Assistant&nbsp;to<br>Producers)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin<br>(Assistant&nbsp;to<br>Producers)}}
|-
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Murphy|text=Michael<br>Murphy<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Murphy|text=Michael<br>Murphy<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ian quinn.jpg|link=Ian Quinn|text=Ian<br>Quinn<br>(Stunt<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ian quinn.jpg|link=Ian Quinn|text=Ian<br>Quinn<br>(Stunt<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Steve Schriver.JPG|link=Steve Schriver|text=Steve<br>Schriver<br>(Stunt<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Steve Schriver.JPG|link=Steve Schriver|text=Steve<br>Schriver<br>(Stunt<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw<br>(''Heroes 360''<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw<br>(''Heroes 360''<br>Producer)}}
|}
|}
|}
{{PortalCrewNav}}
{{PortalCrewNav}}

Revision as of 04:41, 20 June 2007