This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Other: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Keri Owens
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
6 on the bottom looks better than 2 rows of 3
Line 15: Line 15:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jason and Natalie.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jason and Natalie.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
|-
|-
{|width=90%
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar<br>Lemus<br>(Storyboard<br>Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar<br>Lemus<br>(Storyboard<br>Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Lyon.jpg|link=Mark Lyon|text=Mark<br>Lyon<br>(Assistant<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Lyon.jpg|link=Mark Lyon|text=Mark<br>Lyon<br>(Assistant<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin<br>(Assistant&nbsp;to<br>Producers)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin<br>(Assistant&nbsp;to<br>Producers)}}
|
|-
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Murphy|text=Michael<br>Murphy<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Murphy|text=Michael<br>Murphy<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Keri Owens|text=Keri<br>Owens<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Keri Owens|text=Keri<br>Owens<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw<br>(''Heroes 360''<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw<br>(''Heroes 360''<br>Producer)}}
|
|}
|}
{{PortalCrewNav}}
{{PortalCrewNav}}

Revision as of 02:18, 10 July 2007