This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Principal Cast/Heroes Reborn: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Kon
No edit summary
imported>Level
Sort by name
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
<noinclude>{{unairedspoiler}}</noinclude>
<noinclude>{{unairedspoiler}}</noinclude>
{| width=90%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jack_coleman.jpg|link=Jack Coleman|text=Jack<br>Coleman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jack_coleman.jpg|link=Jack Coleman|text=Jack<br>Coleman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zachary Levi.jpg|link=Zachary Levi|text=Zachary<br />Levi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Francesca Eastwood.jpg|link=Francesca Eastwood|text=Francesca<br/>Eastwood}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kiki Sukezane.jpg|link=Kiki Sukezane|text=Kiki<br />Sukezane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gatlin Green.jpg|link=Gatlin Green|text=Gatlin<br />Green}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gatlin Green.jpg|link=Gatlin Green|text=Gatlin<br />Green}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Grunberg.jpg|link=Greg Grunberg|text=Greg<br />Grunberg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Guzman.jpg|link=Ryan Guzman|text=Ryan<br />Guzman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Guzman.jpg|link=Ryan Guzman|text=Ryan<br />Guzman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Zebrowski.jpg|link=Henry Zebrowski|text=Henry<br />Zebrowski}}
|-
|-
|}
{| width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0000000000.png|link=Eve Harlow|text=Eve<br />Harlow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0000000000.png|link=Eve Harlow|text=Eve<br />Harlow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Francesca Eastwood.jpg|link=Francesca Eastwood|text=Francesca<br/>Eastwood}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robbie Kay.jpg|link=Robbie Kay|text=Robbie<br />Kay}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robbie Kay.jpg|link=Robbie Kay|text=Robbie<br />Kay}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rya Kihlstedt.png|link=Rya Kihlstedt|text=Rya<br />Kihlstedt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zachary Levi.jpg|link=Zachary Levi|text=Zachary<br />Levi}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Grunberg.jpg|link=Greg Grunberg|text=Greg<br />Grunberg}}
|-
|}
{| width=75%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Judith Shekoni.jpg|link=Judith Shekoni|text=Judith<br />Shekoni}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Judith Shekoni.jpg|link=Judith Shekoni|text=Judith<br />Shekoni}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kiki Sukezane.jpg|link=Kiki Sukezane|text=Kiki<br />Sukezane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Toru Uchikado.jpg|link=Toru Uchikado|text=Toru<br />Uchikado}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Toru Uchikado.jpg|link=Toru Uchikado|text=Toru<br />Uchikado}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Pruitt Taylor Vince.jpg|link=Pruitt Taylor Vince|text=Pruitt&nbsp;Taylor<br/>Vince}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Pruitt Taylor Vince.jpg|link=Pruitt Taylor Vince|text=Pruitt&nbsp;Taylor<br/>Vince}}
|}
{| width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Danika Yarosh.jpg|link=Danika Yarosh|text=Danika<br />Yarosh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Danika Yarosh.jpg|link=Danika Yarosh|text=Danika<br />Yarosh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rya Kihlstedt.png|link=Rya Kihlstedt|text=Rya<br />Kihlstedt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Zebrowski.jpg|link=Henry Zebrowski|text=Henry<br />Zebrowski}}
|}
|}
</center><noinclude>
</center><noinclude>

Revision as of 02:00, 22 May 2015