This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Season Two Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>DocM
No edit summary
imported>DocM
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|{{Imagelink | image=2x03episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Kindred}}
|{{Imagelink | image=2x03episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:Kindred}}
|{{Imagelink | image=2x04episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:The Kindness of Strangers}}
|{{Imagelink | image=2x04episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Episode:The Kindness of Strangers}}
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=2x05episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link = Episode:Fight or Flight}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 16:27, 26 October 2007