This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Season Two Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Citizen
No edit summary
imported>Baldbobbo
update with comments
Line 10: Line 10:
|{{Imagelink | image=2x06episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link = Episode:The Line}}
|{{Imagelink | image=2x06episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link = Episode:The Line}}
|{{Imagelink | image=2x07title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link = Episode:Out of Time}}
|{{Imagelink | image=2x07title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link = Episode:Out of Time}}
|{{Imagelink | image=2x08episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link = Episode:Four Months Ago...}}
|-
|}
{| width="47.5%" <!--change to 71.25% when Powerless title pic is uploaded-->
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=2x09episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link = Episode:Cautionary Tales}}
|{{Imagelink | image=2x10episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link = Episode:Truth & Consequences}}
<!--|{{Imagelink | image=2x11episodetitle.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link = Episode:Powerless}}-->
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 03:33, 3 December 2007