This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Season Four: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
harry perry
imported>Radicell
robb conner
Line 5: Line 5:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carlease Burke.jpg|link=Carlease Burke|text=Carlease<br />Burke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carlease Burke.jpg|link=Carlease Burke|text=Carlease<br />Burke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ray Campbell.jpg|link=Ray Campbell|text=Ray<br />Campbell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ray Campbell.jpg|link=Ray Campbell|text=Ray<br />Campbell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robb Conner.jpg|link=Robb Conner|text=Robbbr />Conner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daryl Crittenden.jpg|link=Daryl Crittenden|text=Daryl<br />Crittenden}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daryl Crittenden.jpg|link=Daryl Crittenden|text=Daryl<br />Crittenden}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Brian Estwick.jpg|link=Brian Estwick|text=Brian<br />Estwick}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Brian Estwick.jpg|link=Brian Estwick|text=Brian<br />Estwick}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Erlene Garcia.jpg|link=Erlene Garcia|text=Erlene<br />Garcia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Erlene Garcia.jpg|link=Erlene Garcia|text=Erlene<br />Garcia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br />Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br />Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa Lackey.jpg|link=Lisa Lackey|text=Lisa<br />Lackey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa Lackey.jpg|link=Lisa Lackey|text=Lisa<br />Lackey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Lawrence.jpg|link=David H. Lawrence XVII|text=David H.<br />Lawrence}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Lawrence.jpg|link=David H. Lawrence XVII|text=David H.<br />Lawrence}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=006 jaymamays redeyepr.jpg|link=Jayma Mays|text=Jayma<br />Mays}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=006 jaymamays redeyepr.jpg|link=Jayma Mays|text=Jayma<br />Mays}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Saemi Nakamura.jpg|link=Saemi Nakamura|text=Saemi<br />Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Saemi Nakamura.jpg|link=Saemi Nakamura|text=Saemi<br />Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn Olivieri.jpg|link=Dawn Olivieri|text=Dawn<br />Olivieri}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn Olivieri.jpg|link=Dawn Olivieri|text=Dawn<br />Olivieri}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ray Park.jpg|link=Ray Park|text=Ray<br />Park}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ray Park.jpg|link=Ray Park|text=Ray<br />Park}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Harry Perry.jpg|link=Harry Perry|text=Harry<br />Perry}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Harry Perry.jpg|link=Harry Perry|text=Harry<br />Perry}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sasha Pieterse.jpg|link=Sasha Pieterse|text=Sasha<br />Pieterse}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sasha Pieterse.jpg|link=Sasha Pieterse|text=Sasha<br />Pieterse}}
|}
{| width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kat Purgal.jpg|link=Kat Purgal|text=Kat<br />Purgal}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kat Purgal.jpg|link=Kat Purgal|text=Kat<br />Purgal}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ElisabethRohm3.jpg|link=Elizabeth Rohm|text=Elizabeth<br />Rohm}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ElisabethRohm3.jpg|link=Elizabeth Rohm|text=Elizabeth<br />Rohm}}

Revision as of 13:16, 4 February 2010