This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Season Three: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
Added Forster.
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
combine supporting and recurring characters (anybody with 3+ appearances for now...though that might change later)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Anders.jpg|link=David Anders|text=David<br>Anders}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alan Blumenfeld.jpg|link=Alan Blumenfeld|text=Alan<br>Blumenfeld}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Francis Capra.jpg|link=Francis Capra|text=Francis<br>Capra}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ashley Crow.JPG|link=Ashley Crow|text=Ashley<br>Crow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ashley Crow.JPG|link=Ashley Crow|text=Ashley<br>Crow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robertforster.jpg|link=Robert Forster|text=Robert<br>Forster}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessalyn Gilsig.JPG|link=Jessalyn Gilsig|text=Jessalyn <br>Gilsig}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessalyn Gilsig.JPG|link=Jessalyn Gilsig|text=Jessalyn <br>Gilsig}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=BreaGrant.jpg|link=Brea Grant|text=Brea<br>Grant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=BreaGrant.jpg|link=Brea Grant|text=Brea<br>Grant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jamie Hector.jpg|link=Jamie Hector|text=Jamie<br>Hector}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jamie Hector.jpg|link=Jamie Hector|text=Jamie<br>Hector}}
|}
{| width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy <br>Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy <br>Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Lawrence.jpg|link=David H. Lawrence XVII|text=David<br>Lawrence}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MalcolmMcD200x250.jpg|link=Malcolm McDowell|text=Malcolm<br>McDowell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MalcolmMcD200x250.jpg|link=Malcolm McDowell|text=Malcolm<br>McDowell}}
|-
|}
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ntare Mwine.jpg|link=Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine|text=N'Tare<br>Mwine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ntare Mwine.jpg|link=Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine|text=N'Tare<br>Mwine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blake Shields.jpg|link=Blake Shields|text=Blake<br>Shields}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Vanselow.jpg|link=Mark Vanselow|text=Mark<br>Vanselow}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 21:55, 23 October 2008